Is Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Fish Wrapped in Italian Foil Featuring Exquisite Tropical Fish (4 Mesh Bags) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))
Check Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Fish Wrapped in Italian Foil Featuring Exquisite Tropical Fish (4 Mesh Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Fish Wrapped in Italian Foil Featuring Exquisite Tropical Fish (4 Mesh Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


