Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Something To Crow About Salad Topper Roasted Seeds Mild Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds (92%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds), Rice Bran Oil, Savoury Yeast Flakes, Garlic (1.5%), Dried Parsley

Check Something To Crow About Salad Topper Roasted Seeds Mild Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Something To Crow About Salad Topper Roasted Seeds Mild Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Something To Crow About Salad Topper Roasted Seeds Mild Garlic | Spoonful