Is Sommer House Mixed Granola Pack Cherry-Pistachio + Salted Chocolate | Organic, Non-GMO, Nutrient-Rich Whole Foods with Cereal, Oats, Coconut | Vegan, Healthy Snacks | 2-Pack x 8oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Rolled Oats, Tart Cherries, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Raw Pistachios, Non-gmo Brown Sugar, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, Kosher Salt, Salted Chocolate: Organic Whole Rolled Oats, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Non-gmo Soy Lecithin, Whole Vanilla Beans), Brown Sugar, Salt

Check Sommer House Mixed Granola Pack Cherry-Pistachio + Salted Chocolate | Organic, Non-GMO, Nutrient-Rich Whole Foods with Cereal, Oats, Coconut | Vegan, Healthy Snacks | 2-Pack x 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sommer House Mixed Granola Pack Cherry-Pistachio + Salted Chocolate | Organic, Non-GMO, Nutrient-Rich Whole Foods with Cereal, Oats, Coconut | Vegan, Healthy Snacks | 2-Pack x 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Egg Free? Sommer House Mixed Granola Pack Cherry-Pistachio + Salted Chocolate | Organic, Non-GMO, Nutrient-Rich Whole Foods with Cereal, Oats, Coconut | Vegan, Healthy Snacks | 2-Pack x 8oz | Spoonful