No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Sonko Dark Chocolate Coated Rice Cakes Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

52% brown rice, 48% chocolate (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifiers: soya lecithin and E 476, flavouring: vanillin). May contain milk and hazelnuts. Contains Soya.

Check Sonko Dark Chocolate Coated Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Sonko Dark Chocolate Coated Rice Cakes | Spoonful