Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sonko Dark Chocolate Coated Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

52% brown rice, 48% chocolate (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifiers: soya lecithin and E 476, flavouring: vanillin). May contain milk and hazelnuts. Contains Soya.

Check Sonko Dark Chocolate Coated Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Sonko Dark Chocolate Coated Rice Cakes | Spoonful