Is SOPA VERDE WITH CHILI LIME PEPITAS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUPER SWEET CORN, ONIONS, CAULIFLOWER, PEA PUREE, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CILANTRO, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE POWDER, BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO, TARRAGON, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CUMIN, CAYENNE PEPPER, RED PEPPER.
Check SOPA VERDE WITH CHILI LIME PEPITAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOPA VERDE WITH CHILI LIME PEPITAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


