Is Sorbeticious Mango Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree 30%, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilizers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum). This product may contain traces of Nuts, Gluten, Soy, Milk.

Check Sorbeticious Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sorbeticious Mango Sorbet | Spoonful