Is Soup and oyster crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, water, canola oil, cane sugar, salt, yeast, baking soda. zero trans fat no artificial
Check Soup and oyster crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soup and oyster crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingSide Dish


