Is Soup Sopa Crema Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Tomato, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Cream, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 2 Of The Following Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Thyme, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Soup Sopa Crema against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepLunch