Is SOUR APPLE BUBBLE GUM, SOUR APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SOUR APPLE BUBBLE GUM, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR APPLE BUBBLE GUM, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


