Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY COTTON CANDY, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SILICIUM DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C RED #3.

Check SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY COTTON CANDY, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY COTTON CANDY, SOUR BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful