Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Chewy Cubes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Water, Cornstarch, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, May Contain: Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5 And, Or Yellow 6

Check Sour Chewy Cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Chewy Cubes is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sour Chewy Cubes | Spoonful