Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Cream & Chives Corn Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (72%), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (4%) (Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Powder, Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Cheese Powder (Milk), Food Acid (330), Flavour Enhancer (621, 635), Natural Cream Flavour, Food Acids (262, 270), Anti-caking Agent (551), Natural Extracts).

Check Sour Cream & Chives Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Sour Cream & Chives Corn Chips | Spoonful