Is Sour Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a cultured cream. contains milk 5 rc keep refrigerated 73420 20100 5

Check Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Sour Cream | Spoonful