Is SOUR JELLY BEANS CANDY, SOUR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEESWAX, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check SOUR JELLY BEANS CANDY, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR JELLY BEANS CANDY, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR JELLY BEANS CANDY, SOUR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


