Is SOUR NEON WORMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, L(+) LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, FUMARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go