Is SOUR PATCH EXTREME SOFT CANDY EXTREME FAT FREE12X4 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check SOUR PATCH EXTREME SOFT CANDY EXTREME FAT FREE12X4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH EXTREME SOFT CANDY EXTREME FAT FREE12X4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTangy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


