Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY FIRE FAT FREE1X4 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY FIRE FAT FREE1X4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY FIRE FAT FREE1X4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


