Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go