Is SOUR PATCH VARIEGATE RED BERRY 1X19.000 LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POWDEREDSUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL,SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, RED 40 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check SOUR PATCH VARIEGATE RED BERRY 1X19.000 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH VARIEGATE RED BERRY 1X19.000 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


