Is SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE12X72 1N Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE12X72 1N against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE12X72 1N in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE12X72 1N is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


