Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUR TOWER, BLUE RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD & C: BLUE #1, SOYA LECITHIN AND FD & C RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.

Check SOUR TOWER, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR TOWER, BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SOUR TOWER, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful