Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sourdough artisan rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR NIACIN, REDUCED TRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SALT, YEAST.

Check Sourdough artisan rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide Dish
Oat Free? Sourdough artisan rolls | Spoonful