Is Sourdough Cob Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Whole Rye Meal, Malted Rye Vinegar, Salt Wheat Gluten, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Wheat Sourdough, Soya Flour Four Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Sourdough Cob against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep