Is SOUTHERN BARBECUE WINGS SEASONING, SOUTHERN BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, TOMATO POWDER, CALCUIM STEARATE, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP, AND TAMARIND.

Check SOUTHERN BARBECUE WINGS SEASONING, SOUTHERN BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SOUTHERN BARBECUE WINGS SEASONING, SOUTHERN BARBECUE | Spoonful