Is Southern Comfort Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liqueur With Whiskey
Check Southern Comfort against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Comfort in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southern Comfort is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


