Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUTHERN GROVE, DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SOUTHERN GROVE, DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHERN GROVE, DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? SOUTHERN GROVE, DELUXE WHOLE CASHEWS | Spoonful