Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Lactose Free? SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED ALMONDS | Spoonful