Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT). CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT).

Check SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? SOUTHERN GROVE, ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS | Spoonful