Is SOUTHWEST MESQUITE SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, *SPICES, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *CANE SUGAR, *GROUND MUSTARD, *GROUND CELERY SEED, *SAFFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, *RICE CONCENTRATE (ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT)
Check SOUTHWEST MESQUITE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST MESQUITE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


