Is SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (NON-GMO), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (NON-GMO), HONEY, PASILLA CHILE PASTE (WATER, DRIED PASILLA CHILES), CHILE DE ARBOL PASTE (WATER, CHILI DE ARBOL), SALT, GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping


