Is SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (NON-GMO), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (NON-GMO), HONEY, PASILLA CHILE PASTE (WATER, DRIED PASILLA CHILES), CHILE DE ARBOL PASTE (WATER, CHILI DE ARBOL), SALT, GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, SOUTHWESTERN ADOBO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingDipping