Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUTHWESTERN PINTO BEANS SEASONED WITH GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check SOUTHWESTERN PINTO BEANS SEASONED WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? SOUTHWESTERN PINTO BEANS SEASONED WITH GARLIC | Spoonful