Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sovereign Mussels Garlic Smoked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greenshell Mussels (74%) (Perna Canaliculus), Canola Oil (Antioxidants (319, 320), Antifoam (900A)), Salt, Sugar, NZ Manuka Wood-Smoke, Garlic Sauce (Crushed Garlic, Acidity Regulator (206), Salt)

Check Sovereign Mussels Garlic Smoked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sovereign Mussels Garlic Smoked is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Sovereign Mussels Garlic Smoked | Spoonful