Is Soy & Ginger Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (58%) [Water, Soybean (_Soya_), _Wheat_, Salt], Water, Ginger Purée (9%), Sugar, Ginger Powder.
Check Soy & Ginger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy & Ginger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


