Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOY NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBASE (WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CARRAGEENAN, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check SOY NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Wheat Free? SOY NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA | Spoonful