Is SOY SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN HYDROLYZATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


