Is SOY SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN HYDROLYZATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SOY SAUCE | Spoonful