Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOYBEAN - PEANUT FRYING OIL BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, AN ANTI-FOAMING AGENT ADDED.

Check SOYBEAN - PEANUT FRYING OIL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SOYBEAN - PEANUT FRYING OIL BLEND | Spoonful