Is Spaghetti sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, tomato paste, citric acid, dried basil, food starch, garlic powder, onion powder, salt, sugar
Check Spaghetti sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


