Is Spaghetti Thick N' Zesty Sauce Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Onions, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Spices, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Beet Powder, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Caramel Color
Check Spaghetti Thick N' Zesty Sauce Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Thick N' Zesty Sauce Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


