Is Spaghetti Thick N' Zesty Sauce Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Onions, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Spices, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Beet Powder, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Caramel Color

Check Spaghetti Thick N' Zesty Sauce Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Pescatarian? Spaghetti Thick N' Zesty Sauce Mix | Spoonful