Is Spaghettini Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check Spaghettini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spaghettini is available at 7 retailers

Independent City MarketLoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Spaghettini | Spoonful