Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPANISH OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMENTO (PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE AND GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPANISH OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? SPANISH OLIVES | Spoonful