Is Spanish Red Blend NSA, 750 ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Grapes.

Check Spanish Red Blend NSA, 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Spanish Red Blend NSA, 750 ml | Spoonful