Is SPANISH STYLE LONG GRAIN RICE, SPANISH STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED LONG GRAIN PARBOILED RICE (RICE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), ONION, SALT, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, SPICES (INCLUDES RED PEPPER, NATURAL SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEAN AND SALT), GARLIC.
Check SPANISH STYLE LONG GRAIN RICE, SPANISH STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPANISH STYLE LONG GRAIN RICE, SPANISH STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepStir Fry


