Is SPARKLING DRINK MIX, BERRY BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARROT PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED NO. 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check SPARKLING DRINK MIX, BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? SPARKLING DRINK MIX, BERRY BLEND | Spoonful