Is Sparkling Protein Soda pineapple orange Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT
Check Sparkling Protein Soda pineapple orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Protein Soda pineapple orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Protein Bar · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


