No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Spartan Baking Chips, Butterscotch Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRY WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING ADDED, SALT.

Check Spartan Baking Chips, Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? Spartan Baking Chips, Butterscotch | Spoonful