Is Specially Selected 9 Month Matured Extra Mature Gouda PGI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda Cheese, (milk), Colour: Annatto Norbixin. Contains Milk
Check Specially Selected 9 Month Matured Extra Mature Gouda PGI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected 9 Month Matured Extra Mature Gouda PGI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


